ICACOR

Alumnos Promoción 2019-2021 (Primer Curso del Máster)

Abad Iglesias, Rodrigo
Alonso Cal, Isabel
Alonso Martínez, Ana María
Antelo Vázquez, Francisco Javier
Antón Martínez, Ana
Ares Maroño, Paula
Arias Núñez, Álvaro
Barral Fernández, Lorena
Barrallo Marqués de Magallanes, Ignacio
Barranco Mañanet, Noelia
Barreira Varela, Fátima
Bartolomé López, Manuel
Blanco Moar, María
Blanco Vázquez, Iago
Borrajo Rodríguez, Adrián
Caeiro Calvache, Alejandro
Campos Piñeiro, Julia
Carnero Pérez, Lorena
Castro Porteiro, Natalia
Corral Agilda, Adrián
Corral Fernández, Xaquín
De Giuli , Anna
Fernández Abella, Patricia
Fernández Fernández de Mesa, Mª Luisa
Fernández Vázquez, Mario
Ferreiro López, Claudia
García Lado, Diego
Gelli , Federica
González Varela, Laura
Iglesias Edreira, Celia
Ivanova Georgieva, Valeriya
López Iglesias, Antonio
Malga Díaz, Florencia Noemí
Millán Fernández, Andrés
Morán Clavijo, Manuel Alejandro
Naveiras Cernadas, Alejandro
Neira Castro, Vanessa
Pena Coto, Pablo
Pérez Tovío, Álvaro
Piñeiro Rodríguez, Xulia
Piroso , Vincenzo
Pose Veiga, Minerva
Rodríguez Álvarez, Sara
Rodríguez Ameijeiras, Ana
Ron Arroyo, María
Ron Rodríguez, Pablo Ramón de
Sardiña Tejada, Elena
Senra Blanco, María
Serrano Muñoz, Francisco Javier
Sierra Díaz, María del Carmen
Torreiro Vázquez, Joaquín
Vázquez Castedo, Noelia
Vecino Lado, Vanessa
Vigo López, Carlota
Villacastín Pallares, Lucía
Yáñez López, Francisco Javier
Yebra Rodríguez, Camilo José

Alumnos Promoción 2018-2020 (Segundo Curso del Máster)

ACOSTA HERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
ALBACETE CASTRO LORENA
ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ, YOLANDA
ARIAS FACHAL, PABLO
BALSA VARELA ÁNGELA MARÍA
BAÑA PONTE, LUCÍA
BARRUL FUENTES MARÍA ALEJANDRA
BUGALLO DÍAZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
CANOSA GARCÍA, NOELIA
CARREIRA VIDAL JUAN
CASTRO ROMERO MARÍA VIRGINIA
CORA NOVO ÓSCAR
CORES RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOTA
DE LA PUENTE BECEIRO BLANCA
DE LA TORRE SAAVEDRA, CESAR
EIRANOVA OGANDO, NOEMÍ
ESTRADA ROMERO, WINNY ANSLEY
FARIÑA FRAMIL, ÁNGELA SOFÍA
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA ADRIÁN
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ MARTÍN
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ HENRIQUE
FLECHA CONDE SIRA
GALÁN MUÑOZ LORENA
GIL CALVIÑO, NOELIA
GRANDIO MOREIRAS, CARLOTA
IGLESIAS ABELEDO, SILVIA
IGLESIAS FREIRE,YAGO
LODOS PIÑÓN IRENE
LÓPEZ CASÁS, NATALIA
LÓPEZ DE PAZ MARTA
LÓPEZ MOREIRA, JOSÉ MIGUEL
LOPEZ PENA, CONSUELO MARIA
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, MANUELA
MANTEIGA FACHAL NOELIA
MARQUEZ SUÁREZ, VERÓNICA
MARTÍNEZ TAPIA GUILLERMO
MEIRIÑO YÁÑEZ LUCÍA
MEIZOSO GABEIRAS IGNACIO
MEIZOSO SECO MARÍA
MEJÍA LUX DAVID
MONTEAGUDO SÁNCHEZ EVELYN
MORENO GARRÍGUEZ, JESÚS
NEBRIL BALSEIRO PATRICIA
NOYA RAMOS,IRIA
PAGÁN GARCÍA LUÍS
PARDO AGUIAR, SERGIO
PEREZ SANTOS ALICIA
PICOS BRAGE, ALBERTO
POMAREY JIGALINA ALEJANDRA
REBOREDO OTERO ALBA
REPRESAS FACHADO MARTA
REY DÍAZ BEATRIZ
REY SALORIO, MARIA AMPARO
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ DAVID
ROMEU GARCÍA MARIO
SALDAÑA DOMINICI JERALDYN
SALGADO CARNERO MANUEL
SANTABAYA VILELA, CRISTINA
SEOANE TORREIRO,SARA
SEVILLA FERNÁNDEZ JAVIER
SILVAR BASOA SABELA
SOTO DE FIGUEIREDO JENNIFER
SOUSA LORENZO NOELIA
SOUTO FERNÁNDEZ,ANTIA
TARRE MARTÍNEZ YAHIMA BÁRBARA
VARELA GONZÁLEZ RAQUEL
VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ, CHRISTIÁN
VÁZQUEZ PARGA FERNANDO
VEIGA PEON CRISTINA
VIDAL SÁNCHEZ AMAYA
YAÑEZ DE LA FUENTE ALEJANDRA